Aviso Legal

Identificación y Titularidad

En cumplimiento del artículo 10 de la Ley 34/2002, de 11 de julio, de Servicios de la Sociedad de la Información y Comercio Electrónico, el Titular expone sus datos identificativos.

  • Titular: Ibon Korta Arrasate.
  • NIF: F95643631
  • Domicilio: Barria 2, Vizcaya - España.
  • Correo electrónico: bekalie@gmail.com
  • Teléfono de contacto: 650787033
  • Sitio Web: https://bekalepentsioa.com

Finalidad

La finalidad del sitio Web https://bekalepentsioa.com es Establecimiento hotelero.

Condiciones de Uso

La utilización del sitio Web te otorga la condición de Usuario, e implica la aceptación completa de todas las cláusulas y condiciones de uso incluidas en las páginas:

Si no estás conforme con todas y cada una de estas cláusulas y condiciones te abstendrás de utilizar este sitio Web.

El acceso a este sitio Web no supone, en modo alguno, el inicio de una relación comercial con Ibon Korta Arrasate.

A través de este sitio Web, el Titular te facilita el acceso y la utilización de diversos contenidos que el Titular o sus colaboradores han publicadon por medio de Internet.

A tal efecto, te obligas y comprometes a NO utilizar cualquiera de los contenidos del sitio Web con fines o efectos ilícitos, prohibidos en este Aviso Legal o por la legislación vigente, lesivos de los derechos e intereses de terceros, o que de cualquier forma puedan dañar, inutilizar, sobrecargar, deteriorar o impedir la normal utilización de los contenidos, los equipos informáticos o los documentos, archivos y toda clase de contenidos almacenados en cualquier equipo informático propios o contratados por Ibon Korta Arrasate, de otros usuarios o de cualquier usuario de Internet.

Medidas de seguridad

Los datos personales que facilites al Titular pueden ser almacenados en bases de datos automatizadas o no, cuya titularidad corresponde en exclusiva a Ibon Korta Arrasate, que asume todas las medidas de índole técnica, organizativa y de seguridad que garantizan la confidencialidad, integridad y calidad de la información contenida en las mismas de acuerdo con lo establecido en la normativa vigente en protección de datos.

No obstante, debes ser consciente de que las medidas de seguridad de los sistemas informáticos en Internet no son enteramente fiables y que, por tanto el Titular no puede garantizar la inexistencia de virus u otros elementos que puedan producir alteraciones en los sistemas informáticos (software y hardware) del Usuario o en sus documentos electrónicos y ficheros contenidos en los mismos aunque el Titular pone todos los medios necesarios y toma las medidas de seguridad oportunas para evitar la presencia de estos elementos dañinos.

Datos personales

Puedes consultar toda la información relativa al tratamiento de datos personales que recoge el Titular en la página de Política de Privacidad.

Contenidos

El Titular ha obtenido la información, el contenido multimedia y los materiales incluidos en el sitio Web de fuentes que considera fiables, pero, si bien ha tomado todas las medidas razonables para asegurar que la información contenida es correcta, el Titular no garantiza que sea exacta, completa o actualizada. Ibon Korta Arrasate declina expresamente cualquier responsabilidad por error u omisión en la información contenida en las páginas de este sitio Web.

Queda prohibido transmitir o enviar a través del sitio Web cualquier contenido ilegal o ilícito, virus informáticos, o mensajes que, en general, afecten o violen derechos de el Titular o de terceros.

Los contenidos de https://bekalepentsioa.com tienen únicamente una finalidad informativa y bajo ninguna circunstancia deben usarse ni considerarse como oferta de venta, solicitud de una oferta de compra ni recomendación para realizar cualquier otra operación, salvo que así se indique expresamente.

Ibon Korta Arrasate se reserva el derecho a modificar, suspender, cancelar o restringir el contenido de https://bekalepentsioa.com, los vínculos o la información obtenida a través del sitio Web, sin necesidad de previo aviso.

Ibon Korta Arrasate no es responsable de los daños y perjuicios que pudieran derivarse de la utilización de la información del sitio Web.

Política de cookies

En la página Política de Cookies puedes consultar toda la información relativa a la política de recogida y tratamiento de las cookies.

Enlaces a otros sitios Web

El Titular puede proporcionarte acceso a sitios Web de terceros mediante enlaces con la finalidad exclusiva de informarte sobre la existencia de otras fuentes de información en Internet en las que podrás ampliar los datos ofrecidos en el sitio Web.

Estos enlaces a otros sitios Web no suponen en ningún caso una sugerencia o recomendación para que visites las páginas web de destino, que están fuera del control del Titular, por lo que Ibon Korta Arrasate no es responsable del contenido de los sitios web vinculados ni del resultado que obtengas al seguir los enlaces.

Asimismo, Ibon Korta Arrasate no responde de los links o enlaces ubicados en los sitios web vinculados a los que te proporciona acceso.

El establecimiento del enlace no implica en ningún caso la existencia de relaciones entre Ibon Korta Arrasate y el propietario del sitio en el que se establezca el enlace, ni la aceptación o aprobación por parte del Titular de sus contenidos o servicios.

Si accedes a un sitio Web externo desde un enlace que encuentres en https://bekalepentsioa.com deberás leer la propia política de privacidad del otro sitio web que puede ser diferente de la de este sitio Web.

Propiedad intelectual e industrial

Todos los derechos están reservados.

Todo acceso a este sitio Web está sujeto a las siguientes condiciones: la reproducción, almacenaje permanente y la difusión de los contenidos o cualquier otro uso que tenga finalidad pública o comercial queda expresamente prohibida sin el consentimiento previo expreso y por escrito de Ibon Korta Arrasate.

Limitación de responsabilidad

Ibon Korta Arrasate declina cualquier responsabilidad en caso de que existan interrupciones o un mal funcionamiento de los Servicios o contenidos ofrecidos en Internet, cualquiera que sea su causa. Asimismo, el Titular no se hace responsable por caídas de la red, pérdidas de negocio a consecuencia de dichas caídas, suspensiones temporales de fluido eléctrico o cualquier otro tipo de daño indirecto que te pueda ser causado por causas ajenas a el Titular.

Antes de tomar decisiones y/o acciones con base a la información incluida en el sitio Web, el Titular te recomienda comprobar y contrastar la información recibida con otras fuentes.

Derecho de exclusión

Ibon Korta Arrasate se reserva el derecho a denegar o retirar el acceso al sitio Web y los servicios ofrecidos sin necesidad de preaviso, a instancia propia o de un tercero, a aquellos usuarios que incumplan cualquiera de las condiciones de este Aviso Legal.

Jurisdicción

Este Aviso Legal se rige íntegramente por la legislación española.

Contacto

En caso de que tengas cualquier duda acerca de estas Condiciones legales o quieras realizar cualquier comentario sobre este sitio Web, puedes enviar un mensaje de correo electrónico a la dirección bekalie@gmail.com.

Legal Notice

Identification and Ownership

In compliance with Article 10 of Law 34/2002, of July 11, Services Information Society and Electronic Commerce, the Holder exposes their identifying data.

  • Holder: Ibon Korta Arrasate.
  • TAX ID: F95643631
  • Address: Barria 2, Vizcaya – Spain.
  • E-mail: bekalie@gmail.com
  • Contact telephone: 650787033
  • Web site: https://bekalepentsioa.com/eu/

Purpose

The purpose of the website https://bekalepentsioa.com/eu/ is Hotel Establishment.

Conditions of Use

The use of the Web site grants you the condition of User, and implies the complete acceptance of all the clauses and conditions of use included in the pages:

If you do not agree with each and every one of these terms and conditions you will refrain from using this website.

Access to this website does not in any way constitute the commencement of a business relationship with Ibon Korta Arrasate.

Through this website, the Proprietor provides you with access to and use of various content that the Proprietor or his collaborators have published through the Internet.

To this effect, you undertake NOT to use any of the contents of the website for illicit purposes or effects, prohibited in this Legal Notice or by current legislation, harmful to the rights and interests of third parties, or which in any way may damage, render useless, overload, deteriorate or impede the normal use of the contents, computer equipment or documents, files and all types of content stored on any computer equipment owned or contracted by Ibon Korta Arrasate, other users or any Internet user.

Security measures

The personal data you provide to the Holder may be stored in automated databases or not, whose ownership corresponds exclusively to Ibon Korta Arrasate, which assumes all technical, organizational and security measures that ensure the confidentiality, integrity and quality of the information contained therein in accordance with the provisions of current regulations on data protection.

However, you should be aware that the security measures of computer systems on the Internet are not entirely reliable and that therefore the Proprietor can not guarantee the absence of viruses or other elements that may cause alterations in the computer systems (software and hardware) of the User or their electronic documents and files contained therein although the Proprietor puts all necessary means and takes appropriate security measures to avoid the presence of these harmful elements.

Personal data

You can consult all the information relating to the processing of personal data collected by the Holder on the Privacy Policy page.

Contents

The Proprietor has obtained the information, multimedia content and materials included on the Website from sources it deems reliable, but while it has taken all reasonable steps to ensure that the information contained is correct, the Proprietor does not warrant that it is accurate, complete or current. Ibon Korta Arrasate expressly disclaims any liability for error or omission in the information contained in the pages of this website.

It is forbidden to transmit or send through the website any illegal or illicit content, computer viruses or messages that, in general, affect or violate the rights of the Proprietor or third parties.

The contents of https://bekalepentsioa.com/eu/ are for informational purposes only and under no circumstances should they be used or considered as an offer to sell, a request for an offer to buy or a recommendation to carry out any other operation, unless expressly indicated.

Ibon Korta Arrasate reserves the right to modify, suspend, cancel or restrict the content of https://bekalepentsioa.com/eu/, the links or the information obtained through the website, without prior notice.

Ibon Korta Arrasate is not responsible for any damages that may arise from the use of the information on the website.

Cookies Policy

On the Cookies Policy page, you can find all the information regarding the policy for the collection and treatment of cookies.

Links to other websites

The Proprietor may provide access to third party websites through links with the sole purpose of informing you about the existence of other sources of information on the Internet in which you can expand the data offered on the website.

These links to other websites are in no case a suggestion or recommendation for you to visit the destination websites, which are beyond the control of the Owner, so Ibon Korta Arrasate is not responsible for the content of the linked websites or the result you get from following the links.

Likewise, Ibon Korta Arrasate is not responsible for the links located in the linked websites to which it provides you with access.

The establishment of the link does not imply in any case the existence of relations between Ibon Korta Arrasate and the owner of the site on which the link is established, nor the acceptance or approval by the Owner of its contents or services.

If you access an external website from a link found at https://bekalepentsioa.com/eu/ you should read the privacy policy of the other website which may be different from this website.

Intellectual and industrial property

All rights reserved.

All access to this website is subject to the following conditions: the reproduction, permanent storage and dissemination of the contents or any other use for public or commercial purposes is expressly prohibited without the express prior written consent of Ibon Korta Arrasate.

Limitation of Liability

Ibon Korta Arrasate declines any responsibility in the event of interruptions or malfunction of the Services or contents offered on the Internet, whatever their cause. Likewise, the Proprietor is not responsible for network failures, business losses as a result of such failures, temporary suspensions of electricity or any other type of indirect damage that may be caused by causes beyond the control of the Proprietor.

Before taking decisions and/or actions based on the information included in the website, the Owner recommends that you check and contrast the information received with other sources.

Right of exclusion

Ibon Korta Arrasate reserves the right to deny or withdraw access to the website and the services offered without prior notice, at its own request or at the request of a third party, to those users who fail to comply with any of the conditions of this Legal Notice.

Jurisdiction

This Legal Notice is governed entirely by Spanish law.

Kontakta oss

If you have any questions about these Terms and Conditions or want to make any comments about this website, you can send an email to bekalie@gmail.com.